Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio

Main amenities

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 3.1 km from the Bab Al Bahr, the 1-room Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah can host up to 3 guests in Ras al-Khaimah. To keep up with sports routine, access to a tennis court is provided.

    This 48 m² apartment lies in the Al Marjan Island district of Ras al-Khaimah, within 10 minutes' drive of the Umm Al Quwain Camping. There is the Marjan Island merely 1.9 km from the apartment.

    Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio comes with a balcony and looks out onto the sea. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    This accommodation comes equipped with self-catering amenities, including a kitchenette, and a dining area for guests to enjoy. Al Hamra SPB airport is situated at 5 km distance from the accommodation. To ensure a true relaxation experience, Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio offers a steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna, as well as access to a spa salon. An assortment of activities, such as tennis, is available near this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 03:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah

    Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio comes with a balcony and looks out onto the sea. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the apartment. A hairdryer can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Kitchen photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Amenities photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Facilities photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Room photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Amenities photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Room photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Amenities photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Amenities photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Room photo Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah Corridors photo
    Studio Apartment

    Size: 48 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio?
      The size of Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio is 48 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Discover The New And Improved Deep View Studio Ras al-Khaimah